Michelle & Vincent

Michelle & Vincent

My Image

Roomates

The Burmese cat is a short-haired breed of domestic cat. It originates from Burma, today's Myanmar. There, the monks keep it as one of the temple cat breeds. They regard it as a lucky charm.

"Michelle & Vincent have been living with me since 26 January 2019. By now they have their own Social Media profile and know how to deal with me."

My Image

Michelle

Birth name:
Khaleesi of Ladies View

Type: cat
Race: Burma
Gender: female
Date of birth: 09/20/2018
Place of birth: Mühlheim
Color: Seal
My Image

Vincent

Birth name:
Khal Drogo of Ladies View

Type: cat
Race: Burma
Gender: male
Date of birth: 09/20/2018
Place of birth: Mühlheim
Color: Red
My Image
My Image
My Image
My Image
My Image
My Image
My Image
My Image
My Image

This website uses cookies and other tracking technologies to assist with navigation and your ability to analyse your use of our products and services, to support our advertising and marketing efforts and to provide third party content. For more information, please see our Privacy Policy.